Air Brotherhood - 2011

Feodosiya, September 03-08, 2011


updated at 07.09.11 11:53

Total score including task 12
Ra.Nr Competitor CntrTotal AVG 1
RTA
2
PDG
3
JDG
4
XDD
5
GBM
6
HWZ
7
ELB
8
LRN
9
XDD
10
XDD
11
HWZ
12
JDG
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 9578 798 935 834 1000 701 500 1000 1000 500 970 500 1000 638
2 8 Chizov A. RUS 8594 716 908 688 738 627 500 937 625 609 804 400 833 925
3 16 Volodin D. UKR 8414 701 977 488 738 599 500 1000 670 663 816 500 563 900
4 15 Larikova E. RUS 8271 689 563 950 738 438 500 945 698 583 841 500 892 623
5 4 Klymenko V. UKR 7898 658 908 1000 938 1000 500 275 425 313 362 500 737 940
6 2 Shapurova T. UKR 7138 594 889 761 738 532 500 188 687 747 362 500 859 375
7 3 Schenyavski VUKR 7110 592 500 800 738 532 500 991 425 564 362 500 979 219
8 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 6416 534 1000 488 738 250 500 312 425 576 362 500 827 438
9 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 6210 517 996 488 738 619 500 662 425 313 500 500 250 219
10 12 Gardashik I. UKR 6161 513 344 488 738 188 500 999 948 563 362 500 312 219
11 9 Zmushko O. UKR 6116 509 344 488 738 614 500 563 425 313 693 500 438 500
12 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 5535 461 344 488 738 599 500 500 425 313 362 500 188 578
13 13 Kostuk E. MOL 5263 438 344 488 738 375 500 438 660 313 563 500 125 219
14 10 Bielorusova KUKR 5112 426 0 0 0 312 500 250 425 1000 685 500 500 940
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 1438 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 375 563
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum  35741B6A6158FDFBFBF4624931F003CE374DFAC809CC1A8A
Event Director : Igor LOBASHOV© Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and officials
Nr Competitor Country Ukr. Cup Lady Cup
1 Stephanovych UKR + -  
2 Shapurova T. UKR + +  
3 Schenyavski V UKR + -  
4 Klymenko V. UKR + -  
5 Nikolaeva I. UKR + +  
6 Gorobets V. RUS - -  
7 Naimilov I. RUS - -  
8 Chizov A. RUS - -  
9 Zmushko O. UKR + -  
10 Bielorusova K UKR + +  
11 Tysel'skii V UKR + -  
12 Gardashik I. UKR + -  
13 Kostuk E. MOL - -  
14 Shelyakin M. RUS - -  
15 Larikova E. RUS - +  
16 Volodin D. UKR + -  
Event Director : Igor LOBASHOV© Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 12, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Tuesdayevening 06/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 Bielorusova K UKR 940 110.00    
2 4 Klymenko V. UKR 940 110.00    
3 8 Chizov A. RUS 925 120.00    
4 16 Volodin D. UKR 900 70.00 100 3.10.3 Vehicle on MMA
5 7 Naimilov I. RUS 638 310.00    
6 15 Larikova E. RUS 623 320.00    
7 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 578 350.00    
8 1 Stephanovych UKR 563 360.00    
9 9 Zmushko O. UKR 500 460.00    
10 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 438 490.00    
11 2 Shapurova T. UKR 375 590.00    
12 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 219 No Re.    
13 13 Kostuk E. MOL 219 No Re.    
14 12 Gardashik I. UKR 219 No Re.    
15 3 Schenyavski V UKR 219 No Re.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=11 M=8 SM=563 RM=360.00 W=70.00 Checksum=1A8A © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 19:56 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 11, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Tuesdayevening 06/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 1000 23.00    
2 3 Schenyavski V UKR 979 37.00    
3 15 Larikova E. RUS 892 94.00    
4 2 Shapurova T. UKR 859 116.00    
5 8 Chizov A. RUS 833 133.00    
6 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 827 137.00    
7 4 Klymenko V. UKR 737 196.00    
8 16 Volodin D. UKR 563 311.00    
9 10 Bielorusova K UKR 500 469.00    
10 9 Zmushko O. UKR 438 592.00    
11 1 Stephanovych UKR 375 769.00    
12 12 Gardashik I. UKR 312 786.00    
13 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 250 881.00    
14 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 188 985.00    
15 13 Kostuk E. MOL 125 1135.00    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=15 M=8 SM=563 RM=311.00 W=23.00 Checksum=09CC © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 07.09.11 11:08 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 10, R15.18 Maximum distance double drop. Tuesdaymorning 06/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Stephanovych UKR 500 No Re.    
2 2 Shapurova T. UKR 500 No Re.    
3 3 Schenyavski V UKR 500 No Re.    
4 4 Klymenko V. UKR 500 No Re.    
5 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 500 No Re.    
6 7 Naimilov I. RUS 500 No Re.    
7 9 Zmushko O. UKR 500 No Re.    
8 10 Bielorusova K UKR 500 No Re.    
9 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 500 No Re.    
10 12 Gardashik I. UKR 500 No Re.    
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 500 No Re.    
12 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 500 No Re.    
13 15 Larikova E. RUS 500 No Re.    
14 16 Volodin D. UKR 500 No Re.    
15 8 Chizov A. RUS 400 No Re. 100 10.11 Driving (>100 km/h)
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=FAC8 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 11:43 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 9, R15.18 Maximum distance double drop. Tuesdaymorning 06/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 970 2530.00    
2 15 Larikova E. RUS 841 1924.00    
3 16 Volodin D. UKR 816 1805.00    
4 8 Chizov A. RUS 804 1750.00    
5 9 Zmushko O. UKR 693 1230.00    
6 10 Bielorusova K UKR 685 1190.00    
7 13 Kostuk E. MOL 563 617.00    
8 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 500 2672.00 500 9.11 Launch Period
9 2 Shapurova T. UKR 362 No Re.   12.17.3 Scoring period
10 3 Schenyavski V UKR 362 No Re.   12.17.3 Scoring period
11 4 Klymenko V. UKR 362 No Re.   12.17.3 Scoring period
12 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 362 No Re.   12.17.3 Scoring period
13 12 Gardashik I. UKR 362 No Re.   12.17.3 Scoring period
14 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 362 No Re.   Out of scoring areas
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No Re. 1000 9.11 Lounch period, Logger OFF
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=8 M=8 SM=563 RM=617.00 W=2672.00 Checksum=374D © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 11:09 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 8, R15.12 Land run. Mondayevening 05/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 Bielorusova K UKR 1000 4137.00    
2 2 Shapurova T. UKR 747 1794.00    
3 16 Volodin D. UKR 663 1015.00    
4 8 Chizov A. RUS 609 517.00    
5 15 Larikova E. RUS 583 278.00    
6 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 576 214.00    
7 3 Schenyavski V UKR 564 107.00    
8 12 Gardashik I. UKR 563 94.00    
9 7 Naimilov I. RUS 500 61.00    
10 9 Zmushko O. UKR 313 No Re.   point A not definded
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 313 No Re.   point A not definded
12 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 313 No Re.   point A not definded
13 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 313 No Re.   point A not definded
14 4 Klymenko V. UKR 313 No Re.   point A not definded
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=9 M=8 SM=563 RM=94.00 W=4137.00 Checksum=03CE © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 08:02 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 7, R15.11 Elbow. Mondayevening 05/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 1000 103.56°    
2 12 Gardashik I. UKR 948 89.42°    
3 15 Larikova E. RUS 698 21.16°    
4 2 Shapurova T. UKR 687 18.12°    
5 16 Volodin D. UKR 670 13.44°    
6 13 Kostuk E. MOL 660 10.62°    
7 8 Chizov A. RUS 625 1.18°    
8 9 Zmushko O. UKR 425 No Re.   point B out of scoring
9 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 425 No Re.   point C out of scoring
10 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 425 No Re.   point D not definded
11 3 Schenyavski V UKR 425 No Re.   point C out of scoring
12 10 Bielorusova K UKR 425 No Re.   point A not definded
13 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 425 No Re.   point A not definded
14 4 Klymenko V. UKR 425 No Re.   point A not definded
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=7 M=8 SM=625 RM=1.18 W=103.56 Checksum=31F0 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 00:58 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 6, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Mondayevening 05/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 1000 7.57    
2 16 Volodin D. UKR 1000 9.95    
3 12 Gardashik I. UKR 999 11.62    
4 3 Schenyavski V UKR 991 49.38    
5 15 Larikova E. RUS 945 271.00    
6 8 Chizov A. RUS 937 311.00    
7 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 662 1640.00    
8 9 Zmushko O. UKR 563 2118.00    
9 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 500 2402.00    
10 13 Kostuk E. MOL 438 3312.00    
11 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 312 4004.00    
12 4 Klymenko V. UKR 275 3972.00 100 II.17 Logger handling
13 10 Bielorusova K UKR 250 6195.00    
14 2 Shapurova T. UKR 188 6526.00    
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=14 M=8 SM=563 RM=2118.00 W=7.57 Checksum=6249 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 06.09.11 00:30 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 5, R15.8 Gordon Bennett Memorial. Mondaymorning 05/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 Shapurova T. UKR 500 No Re.    
2 3 Schenyavski V UKR 500 No Re.    
3 4 Klymenko V. UKR 500 No Re.    
4 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 500 No Re.    
5 7 Naimilov I. RUS 500 No Re.    
6 8 Chizov A. RUS 500 No Re.    
7 9 Zmushko O. UKR 500 No Re.    
8 10 Bielorusova K UKR 500 No Re.    
9 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 500 No Re.    
10 12 Gardashik I. UKR 500 No Re.    
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 500 No Re.    
12 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 500 No Re.    
13 15 Larikova E. RUS 500 No Re.    
14 16 Volodin D. UKR 500 No Re.    
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=FBF4 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 05.09.11 12:31 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 4, R15.18 Maximum distance double drop. Mondaymorning 05/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 4 Klymenko V. UKR 1000 9160.00    
2 7 Naimilov I. RUS 701 5480.00    
3 8 Chizov A. RUS 627 4570.00    
4 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 619 4470.00    
5 9 Zmushko O. UKR 614 4410.00    
6 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 599 4220.00    
7 16 Volodin D. UKR 599 4220.00    
8 3 Schenyavski V UKR 532 3780.00    
9 2 Shapurova T. UKR 532 3780.00    
10 15 Larikova E. RUS 438 3310.00    
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 375 2920.00    
12 10 Bielorusova K UKR 312 2600.00    
13 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 250 2380.00    
14 12 Gardashik I. UKR 188 2330.00   Warning - 6. Logger handling
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=14 M=8 SM=563 RM=3780.00 W=9160.00 Checksum=FDFB © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 05.09.11 12:22 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 3, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Sundaymorning 04/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 7 Naimilov I. RUS 1000 210.00    
2 4 Klymenko V. UKR 938 450.00    
3 9 Zmushko O. UKR 738 No Re.    
4 2 Shapurova T. UKR 738 No Re.    
5 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 738 No Re.    
6 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 738 No Re.    
7 3 Schenyavski V UKR 738 No Re.    
8 8 Chizov A. RUS 738 No Re.    
9 13 Kostuk E. MOL 738 No Re.    
10 12 Gardashik I. UKR 738 No Re.    
11 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 738 No Re.    
12 16 Volodin D. UKR 738 No Re.    
13 15 Larikova E. RUS 738 No Re.    
14 10 Bielorusova K UKR 0 No St.    
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=2 M=8 SM=938 RM=450.00 W=210.00 Checksum=6158 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.09.11 13:37 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 2, R15.1 Pilot declared goal. Sundaymorning 04/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 4 Klymenko V. UKR 1000 11.00    
2 15 Larikova E. RUS 950 113.00    
3 7 Naimilov I. RUS 834 349.00    
4 3 Schenyavski V UKR 800 419.00   Warning II.25 - Map coord.
5 2 Shapurova T. UKR 761 499.00    
6 8 Chizov A. RUS 688 648.00    
7 9 Zmushko O. UKR 488 No Re.    
8 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 488 No Re.   12. No declaration
9 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 488 No Re.   13.3.4.1 Distance limits
10 12 Gardashik I. UKR 488 No Re.   Varning - II.25 Map coord.
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 488 No Re.   12.3 Wrong declaration
12 16 Volodin D. UKR 488 No Re.   12.3 Wrong declaration
13 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 488 No Re.    
14 10 Bielorusova K UKR 0 No St.    
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=6 M=8 SM=688 RM=648.00 W=11.00 Checksum=1B6A © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.09.11 13:27 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.

Task Nr. 1, R15.10 Race to an area. Sundaymorning 04/09/11
Ra. Nr Competitor Cntr T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 5 Nikolaeva I. UKR 1000 447.00    
2 14 Shelyakin M. RUS 996 448.00    
3 16 Volodin D. UKR 977 453.00    
4 7 Naimilov I. RUS 935 464.00    
5 4 Klymenko V. UKR 908 471.00    
6 8 Chizov A. RUS 908 471.00    
7 2 Shapurova T. UKR 889 476.00    
8 15 Larikova E. RUS 563 561.00    
9 3 Schenyavski V UKR 500 616.00    
10 9 Zmushko O. UKR 344 No Re.   6.13 Logger not turned ON
11 13 Kostuk E. MOL 344 No Re.   6. Logger handling
12 12 Gardashik I. UKR 344 No Re.   6.13 Logger not turned ON
13 11 Tysel'skii V UKR 344 No Re.   6.13 Logger not turned ON
14 10 Bielorusova K UKR 0 No St.    
15 1 Stephanovych UKR 0 No St.    
16 6 Gorobets V. RUS 0 No St.    
P=16 A=9 M=8 SM=563 RM=561.00 W=447.00 Checksum=3574 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.09.11 13:22 Event Director:  Igor LOBASHOV.